|
2. Louis James Wilson |
|
B: |
19 Apr 1923 |
P: |
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, Minnesota, USA |
M: |
7 Apr 1945 |
P: |
Hollywood, Broward County, Florida, USA |
D: |
30 Oct 2012 |
P: |
Eau Claire, Eau Claire County, Wisconsin, USA |
|
4. Rolland Harvey Wilson |
|
B: |
30 Apr 1895 |
P: |
New Hartford Township, Winona County, Minnesota, USA, Dakota Village |
M: |
17 Sep 1921 |
P: |
Winona, Winona County, Minnesota, USA |
D: |
11 Jan 1974 |
P: |
Winona, Winona County, Minnesota, USA |
|
8. Dr. Clarence Edmund Wilson |
=> |
|
B: |
21 Nov 1860 |
P: |
New Hartford Township, Winona County, Minnesota, USA |
M: |
19 May 1884 |
P: |
La Crosse, La Crosse County, Wisconsin, USA |
D: |
27 Feb 1925 |
P: |
New Hartford Township, Winona County, Minnesota, USA, Dakota Village |
|
9. Etna Elinor Harvey |
=> |
|
B: |
15 Jul 1866 |
P: |
, Winona County, Minnesota, USA |
D: |
16 Mar 1942 |
P: |
, Winona County, Minnesota, USA |
|
5. Hildred Rosamond Thurow |
|
B: |
25 Sep 1897 |
P: |
Winona, Winona County, Minnesota, USA |
D: |
30 Aug 1993 |
P: |
Winona, Winona County, Minnesota, USA |
|
10. Louis Henry Thurow |
=> |
|
B: |
14 Sep 1860 |
P: |
Kolberg, , Pomerania, Germany |
M: |
24 May 1883 |
P: |
Winona, Winona County, Minnesota, USA |
D: |
26 Dec 1943 |
P: |
Winona, Winona County, Minnesota, USA |
|
11. Emma Lenore Staack |
=> |
|
B: |
23 Dec 1859 |
P: |
Winona, Winona County, Minnesota, USA |
D: |
7 Nov 1941 |
P: |
Winona, Winona County, Minnesota, USA |
|
3. Miloty Elizabeth Vitosky |
|
B: |
20 Oct 1922 |
P: |
Kaufman, Kaufman County, Texas, USA |
D: |
31 Jan 2006 |
P: |
Irving, Dallas County, Texas, USA |
|
6. Joseph John Vitosky |
|
B: |
15 Feb 1899 |
P: |
Ennis, Ellis County, Texas, USA |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
May 1961 |
P: |
, , Oklahoma, USA |
|
12. Joseph Vitovsky, Jr. |
=> |
|
B: |
14 Mar 1872 |
P: |
Veselá, Slušovice, Moravia, Czechia |
M: |
28 Jan 1896 |
P: |
Ennis, Ellis County, Texas, USA |
D: |
21 Jul 1947 |
P: |
Ennis, Ellis County, Texas, USA |
|
13. Frances Anna Hubacek |
=> |
|
B: |
21 Jul 1876 |
P: |
Velikova, Zlin District, Moravia, Czechia |
D: |
9 Sep 1965 |
P: |
Ennis, Ellis County, Texas, USA |
|
|
14. Lawrence Grych |
=> |
|
B: |
27 Jun 1867 |
P: |
Grabiny, Straszecin Parish, , Poland |
M: |
21 Jan 1891 |
P: |
, Robertson County, Texas, USA |
D: |
21 Aug 1959 |
P: |
Dallas, Dallas County, Texas, USA |
|
15. Apolona "Paula" Fojut |
=> |
|
B: |
4 May 1872 |
P: |
Salem, Cook County, Illinois (?)/Salem, Marion County, Illinois |
D: |
20 Jun 1913 |
P: |
Ennis, Ellis County, Texas, USA |
|