Matches 1 to 22 of 22
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Congdon, Elizabeth |
8 Apr 1715 | North Kingstown, Washington County, Rhode Island, USA | I4868 |
2 |
Rhodes, William Pitt |
8 Apr 1807 | I11091 | |
3 |
Laughlin, Juris |
8 Apr 1842 | Deerfield, Portage County, Ohio, USA | I15157 |
4 |
Wilson, Jacob |
8 Apr 1856 | I5501 | |
5 |
Davis, Walter Eli |
8 Apr 1863 | I10801 | |
6 |
Barstow, Clara A. |
8 Apr 1866 | , , Iowa, USA | I10697 |
7 |
Rathbun, Albert Anthony |
8 Apr 1866 | Whitehall, Washington County, New York, USA | I5013 |
8 |
Patton, Minna Hester |
8 Apr 1869 | Galena, Floyd County, Indiana, USA | I12077 |
9 |
Root, Israel Sherman Jr. |
8 Apr 1882 | Shelby Township, Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA | I1596 |
10 |
Slovacek, Albert Daniel |
8 Apr 1897 | I17475 | |
11 |
Smith, Earle Dow |
8 Apr 1898 | I9578 | |
12 |
McWilliams, Harold Raymond |
8 Apr 1900 | I5787 | |
13 |
Bartholomew, Ruth Clarissa |
8 Apr 1904 | I3334 | |
14 |
Brown, Irene Bernice |
8 Apr 1907 | La Crosse, La Crosse County, Wisconsin, USA | I1198 |
15 |
Patak, Stanley Joe |
8 Apr 1910 | Ennis, Ellis County, Texas, USA | I3516 |
16 |
Fuller, Constance Jane |
8 Apr 1919 | I4531 | |
17 |
Dlabaj, Janie Mary |
8 Apr 1922 | Ennis, Ellis County, Texas, USA | I2903 |
18 |
Edwards, Margaret May |
8 Apr 1922 | Waukegan, Lake County, Illinois, USA | I13891 |
19 |
Jolin, Margie |
8 Apr 1922 | Edgeley, LaMoure County, North Dakota, USA | I538 |
20 |
Vose, Virginia |
8 Apr 1926 | , , Oklahoma, USA | I10062 |
21 |
Stokes, Newton Dee |
8 Apr 1932 | , , Idaho, USA | I14121 |
22 |
Wright, Herbert Oscar Jr. |
8 Apr 1934 | , , California, USA | I15496 |
Matches 1 to 12 of 12
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kendall, Mary Burgess |
8 Apr 1722 | I12294 | |
2 |
Rowell, Zernish |
8 Apr 1840 | , , Massachusetts, USA | I15757 |
3 |
Moore, Eliza A. |
8 Apr 1847 | I12432 | |
4 |
Fenner, Arnold |
8 Apr 1871 | Central Village, Windham County, Connecticut, USA | I13268 |
5 |
Taylor, Lydia |
8 Apr 1877 | Harrisville, Weber County, Utah, USA | I16722 |
6 |
Arnold, James Lamont |
8 Apr 1922 | I11018 | |
7 |
Newton, Henry G. |
8 Apr 1930 | Council Bluffs, Pottawattamie County, Iowa, USA | I14094 |
8 |
Tribby, Callie Frances |
8 Apr 1949 | I3315 | |
9 |
Novak, Frances Bessie |
8 Apr 1976 | Ennis, Ellis County, Texas, USA | I9674 |
10 |
Robinson, William Aaron Jr. |
8 Apr 1989 | I3870 | |
11 |
Messner, Oliver Henry |
8 Apr 2009 | I4369 | |
12 |
Sommer, Betty Jean Leona |
8 Apr 2015 | Faribault, Rice County, Minnesota, USA | I16925 |
Matches 1 to 7 of 7
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tillinghast, John
Greene, Anne |
8 Apr 1714 | East Greenwich, Kent County, Rhode Island, USA | I1112 I9074 |
2 |
Huling, Alexander
Brown, Susannah |
Bef 9 Apr 1762 | I4780 I1371 | |
3 |
Potter, John
Arnold, Mary |
8 Apr 1819 | I10941 I10940 | |
4 |
Clark, John Graves
McAnally, Nancy Tilda |
8 Apr 1846 | , Dekalb County, Indiana, USA | I3270 I3269 |
5 |
Tribby, George S.
Carlton, Nancy |
8 Apr 1850 | , Geauga County, Ohio, USA | I3465 I4622 |
6 |
McAnally, Burrows Westlake
Ball, Mary Maltilda |
8 Apr 1875 | , Cass County, Missouri, USA | I8214 I8213 |
7 |
Shay, Thomas D.
Tibbetts, Phoebe Adella |
8 Apr 1877 | , Winona County, Minnesota, USA | I4239 I2560 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Alt. Birth | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
McWilliams, Harold Raymond |
8 Apr 1899 | North Kingstown, Washington County, Rhode Island, USA | I5787 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 14.0.4, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2024.
Maintained by Larry Wilson.