Matches 1 to 16 of 16
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fuller, Joshua |
2 Apr 1654 | Newton, Middlesex County, Massachusetts, USA | I14323 |
2 |
Barney, John |
2 Apr 1703 | I2140 | |
3 |
Hall, Margaret |
2 Apr 1817 | I3178 | |
4 |
Rathbone, Abigail |
2 Apr 1818 | Johnstown, Fulton County, New York, USA | I7277 |
5 |
Hopkins, Lyman Rhodes |
2 Apr 1824 | West Greenwich, Kent County, Rhode Island, USA | I6456 |
6 |
Waterman, Louisa |
2 Apr 1838 | I10454 | |
7 |
Bandell, Maude Adeline |
2 Apr 1894 | , , Missouri, USA | I10058 |
8 |
Bundy, Willard Lindley |
2 Apr 1906 | Barnesville, Belmont County, Ohio, USA | I11233 |
9 |
Hubacek, Marrie |
2 Apr 1907 | I9641 | |
10 |
Merrill, Lillian |
2 Apr 1917 | , , New York, USA | I3641 |
11 |
Slovacek, Edythe Kathryn |
2 Apr 1917 | I17245 | |
12 |
Morgan, Lucinda Beatrice "Lu" |
2 Apr 1918 | Penacook, Merrimack, New Hampshire, USA | I11575 |
13 |
Hanson, Joyce |
2 Apr 1923 | St. Stephen, , New Brunswick, Canada | I13679 |
14 |
Zmolik, Margie Louise |
2 Apr 1934 | Ennis, Ellis County, Texas, USA | I17469 |
15 |
Reeves, Jerry Don |
2 Apr 1944 | , Dallas County, Texas, USA | I17289 |
16 |
Wilson, James "Toby" Gardner |
2 Apr 1946 | Portland, Multnomah County, Oregon, USA | I802 |
Matches 1 to 26 of 26
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Barrett, Elizabeth |
2 Apr 1743 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, Massachusetts, USA | I2195 |
2 |
Smith, Mehitabel |
2 Apr 1768 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, Massachusetts, USA | I15191 |
3 |
Newton, Jaazaniah |
2 Apr 1780 | Paxton, Worcester County, Massachusetts, USA | I13976 |
4 |
Newton, Jesseniah |
2 Apr 1780 | Paxton, Worcester County, Massachusetts, USA | I13965 |
5 |
Cummings, Russell |
2 Apr 1807 | I14215 | |
6 |
Dorrance, Elizabeth Arnold |
2 Apr 1832 | I11059 | |
7 |
Barney, Mary "Polly" |
2 Apr 1843 | I2059 | |
8 |
Matteson, Martha |
2 Apr 1848 | I6303 | |
9 |
Dorrance, Elizabeth Arnold |
2 Apr 1852 | I11066 | |
10 |
Phillips, Thomas |
2 Apr 1872 | Exeter, Washington County, Rhode Island, USA | I5333 |
11 |
Slocum, Lydia |
2 Apr 1872 | , Washington County, Rhode Island, USA | I3094 |
12 |
Hall, Sarah Albro |
2 Apr 1882 | Hopkinton, Washington County, Rhode Island, USA | I4286 |
13 |
Brown, Bertha L. |
2 Apr 1885 | Granville, Washington County, New York, USA | I6036 |
14 |
Goodspeed, George Washington |
2 Apr 1890 | , , Colorado, USA | I13547 |
15 |
Holcomb, Henry Peter |
2 Apr 1912 | Dresbach Township, Winona County, Minnesota, USA | I1619 |
16 |
Kaspar, Josef |
2 Apr 1924 | Fayatteville, Fayette County, Tennessee, USA | I17661 |
17 |
Root, Israel Sherman Jr. |
2 Apr 1935 | Corning, Tehama County, California, USA | I1596 |
18 |
Bingham, Florence Adelaide |
2 Apr 1937 | Afton, Lincoln County, Wyoming, USA | I16739 |
19 |
Fittzpatrick, Theresa M. |
2 Apr 1972 | Morrisonville, Clinton County, New York, USA | I10296 |
20 |
Boardman, Gladys Marie |
2 Apr 1982 | , Marion County, Oregon, USA | I1815 |
21 |
Bailey, Jesse Stanton Jr. |
2 Apr 1988 | Sun City, Maricopa County, Arizona, USA | I13047 |
22 |
Ekenstedt, Fred Stanley |
2 Apr 1993 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA | I1587 |
23 |
Vitovsky, Donna Jayne |
2 Apr 1996 | Ennis, Ellis County, Texas, USA | I9240 |
24 |
Holcomb, Keith |
2 Apr 1999 | Grand Rapids, Itasca County, Minnesota, USA | I13917 |
25 |
Kewistch, Wayne Fredrick |
2 Apr 2013 | , Hennepin County, Minnesota, USA | I17017 |
26 |
Davenport, Allen Norman (Bud) Jr. |
2 Apr 2016 | I4035 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Burk, Lillie May |
2 Apr 1930 | Columbia, Boone County, Missouri, USA | I5200 |
Matches 1 to 7 of 7
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harvey, William
Hucker, Joane |
2 Apr 1639 | Taunton, Bristol County, Massachusetts, USA | I8539 I8540 |
2 |
Jewett, Abraham
Allen, Anne |
2 Apr 1661 | Rowley, Essex County, Massachusetts, USA | I1125 I1173 |
3 |
Hopkins, Pardon
Lillibridge, Lydia Ann |
2 Apr 1837 | West Greenwich, Kent County, Rhode Island, USA | I6222 I6223 |
4 |
Reynolds, Henry
Bower, Catherine |
2 Apr 1857 | Mesopotamia, Trumbull County, Ohio, USA | I8449 I8469 |
5 |
Harvey, Herbert Taylor
Lawrence, Mabel H. |
2 Apr 1894 | St. Johnsbury, Caledonia County, Vermont, USA | I8711 I9255 |
6 |
Tribby, Ernest George
Bowen, Clara F. |
2 Apr 1895 | I4594 I4595 | |
7 |
Patak, Joe Rudolf
Bouska, Mary |
2 Apr 1929 | , Ellis County, Texas, USA | I2965 I2966 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dase, Frederick William |
2 Apr 1930 | Shelby Township, Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA | I1847 |
2 |
Dase, Helen Marie |
2 Apr 1930 | Shelby Township, Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA | I2996 |
3 |
Dase, Irene Pearl |
2 Apr 1930 | Shelby Township, Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA | I2997 |
4 |
Holcomb, Edith |
2 Apr 1930 | Shelby Township, Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA | I1593 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 14.0.4, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2024.
Maintained by Larry Wilson.